$54 Jeirdus 75M FC to FC FC-FC Outdoor Armored Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories $54 Jeirdus 75M FC to FC FC-FC Outdoor Armored Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories FC,9/125,FC-FC,to,Outdoor,SM,Jeirdus,Fiber,monofan.info,FC,$54,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,/isthmoid13403.html,Armored,Duplex,75M Jeirdus 75M FC to High order FC-FC Outdoor SM 9 Duplex 125 Fiber Armored FC,9/125,FC-FC,to,Outdoor,SM,Jeirdus,Fiber,monofan.info,FC,$54,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,/isthmoid13403.html,Armored,Duplex,75M Jeirdus 75M FC to High order FC-FC Outdoor SM 9 Duplex 125 Fiber Armored

Jeirdus 75M FC to High order FC-FC Tucson Mall Outdoor SM 9 Duplex 125 Fiber Armored

Jeirdus 75M FC to FC FC-FC Outdoor Armored Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber

$54

Jeirdus 75M FC to FC FC-FC Outdoor Armored Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber

|||

Product description

Size:75M/245ft  |  Color:FC-FC

Armored patch cables have a metal sheathing housed in a robust outer jacket. Providing greater protection than standard cables, it enables installation in special environments with excessive dust, oil, gas, moisture, or even damage-causing rodents. All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications,
voice projects, or network deployments.

Jeirdus 75M FC to FC FC-FC Outdoor Armored Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber